Contact center 0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar75.358578.091780.82491
CADCanadian dollar83.648386.682289.71611
CHFSwiss franc110.9250114.3557117.78641
DKKDanish krone15.229615.782016.33441
EUREuro115.7267117.4890119.25131
GBPPound sterling134.1704138.3200142.46961
HRKCroatian kuna14.795515.574216.35291
HUFHungarian Forint29.016430.543632.0708100
JPYJapanese yen83.895886.938789.9816100
NOKNorwegian krone11.041711.442211.84271
RUBRussian ruble1.60841.78711.96581
SEKSwedish krona10.797511.189111.58071
USDAmerican dollar107.7473111.0797114.41211
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar74.187178.091781.99631
CADCanadian dollar82.348186.682291.01631
CHFSwiss franc110.3533114.3557118.35811
DKKDanish krone14.992915.782016.57111
EUREuro115.7267117.4890119.25131
GBPPound sterling133.4788138.3200143.16121
HRKCroatian kuna14.328315.574216.82011
HUFHungarian Forint28.100130.543632.9871100
JPYJapanese yen0.000086.93870.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.870111.442212.01431
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.78710.00001
SEKSwedish krona10.629611.189111.74861
USDAmerican dollar107.1919111.0797114.96751

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

No data available for the requested date.

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top