0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar73.473876.138778.80361
CADCanadian dollar78.769881.626784.48361
CHFSwiss franc115.0216118.5790122.13641
DKKDanish krone15.213915.765716.31751
EUREuro115.5623117.3221119.08191
GBPPound sterling127.7818131.7338135.68581
HUFHungarian Forint28.418929.914631.4103100
JPYJapanese yen80.454783.372786.2907100
NOKNorwegian krone10.231410.602510.97361
RUBRussian ruble1.38191.53551.68911
SEKSwedish krona9.982810.344910.70701
USDAmerican dollar106.0304109.3097112.58901
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar72.331876.138779.94561
CADCanadian dollar77.545481.626785.70801
CHFSwiss franc114.4287118.5790122.72931
DKKDanish krone14.977415.765716.55401
EUREuro115.5623117.3221119.08191
GBPPound sterling127.1231131.7338136.34451
HUFHungarian Forint27.521429.914632.3078100
JPYJapanese yen0.000083.37270.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.072410.602511.13261
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.53550.00001
SEKSwedish krona9.827710.344910.86211
USDAmerican dollar105.4839109.3097113.13551

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

IPCIndeks potrošačkih cena (u odnosu na prethodni mesec)0.5 %
KSDKamatna stopa na depozitne olakšice4.25 %
RKSNBS reference interest rate5.25 %
B3MQuarterly Belibor5.16 %
E3MQuarterly Euribor2.565 %
B6MSix-month Belibor5.31 %
E6MSix-month Euribor3.008 %

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top