exchange rate | OTP banka Srbija
Contact center 0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar72.159174.776377.39351
CADCanadian dollar79.489382.372385.25531
CHFSwiss franc109.0353112.4075115.77971
DKKDanish krone15.255315.808616.36191
EUREuro115.8145117.5782119.34191
GBPPound sterling135.1314139.3107143.49001
HRKCroatian kuna14.838415.619416.40041
HUFHungarian Forint30.420032.021133.6222100
JPYJapanese yen88.167791.365594.5633100
NOKNorwegian krone11.169611.574711.97981
RUBRussian ruble1.31921.38861.45801
SEKSwedish krona11.071611.473211.87481
USDAmerican dollar101.5863104.7281107.86991
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar71.037574.776378.51511
CADCanadian dollar78.253782.372386.49091
CHFSwiss franc106.7871112.4075118.02791
DKKDanish krone15.018215.808616.59901
EUREuro115.8145117.5782119.34191
GBPPound sterling134.4348139.3107144.18661
HRKCroatian kuna14.369815.619416.86901
HUFHungarian Forint29.459432.021134.5828100
JPYJapanese yen0.000091.36550.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.996011.574712.15341
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.38860.00001
SEKSwedish krona10.899511.473212.04691
USDAmerican dollar101.0626104.7281108.39361

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

KSDKamatna stopa na depozitne olakšice0.1 %
RKSNBS reference interest rate1 %
IPCIndeks potrošačkih cena (u odnosu na prethodni mesec)0.9 %
B3MQuarterly Belibor0.92 %
E3MQuarterly Euribor-0.583 %
B6MSix-month Belibor1.11 %
E6MSix-month Euribor-0.54 %

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 3 pm.

Find out more
Back to top