0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar74.291676.986179.68061
CADCanadian dollar83.925086.968990.01281
CHFSwiss franc117.7285121.3696125.01071
DKKDanish krone15.217915.769816.32171
EUREuro115.5441117.3037119.06331
GBPPound sterling128.9782132.9672136.95621
HRKCroatian kuna14.824315.604516.38471
HUFHungarian Forint26.311227.696029.0808100
JPYJapanese yen79.773282.666585.5598100
NOKNorwegian krone10.616811.001911.38701
RUBRussian ruble1.85752.06392.27031
SEKSwedish krona10.426410.804611.18281
USDAmerican dollar116.2135119.8077123.40191
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar73.136876.986180.83541
CADCanadian dollar82.620586.968991.31731
CHFSwiss franc117.1217121.3696125.61751
DKKDanish krone14.981315.769816.55831
EUREuro115.5441117.3037119.06331
GBPPound sterling128.3133132.9672137.62111
HRKCroatian kuna14.356115.604516.85291
HUFHungarian Forint25.480327.696029.9117100
JPYJapanese yen0.000082.66650.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.451811.001911.55201
RUBRussian ruble0.00002.06390.00001
SEKSwedish krona10.264410.804611.34481
USDAmerican dollar115.6144119.8077124.00101

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

IPCIndeks potrošačkih cena (u odnosu na prethodni mesec)1.2 %
KSDKamatna stopa na depozitne olakšice2.5 %
RKSNBS reference interest rate3.5 %
B3MQuarterly Belibor3.4 %
E3MQuarterly Euribor1.16 %
B6MSix-month Belibor3.55 %
E6MSix-month Euribor1.8 %

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top